Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 45
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Valence, Nick14110000
2 Merbach, Andrew1270000
3 De Silva, Chathura1272000
4 Gilder, Russell1470020
5 Chamberlain, Josh1260010
6 Naranpanawe, Hasitha1050000
7 Bristow, James1351020
8 Seow, Preston1150011
9 Vallence, Chris1350020
10 Ganegoda, Preshith1340000
11 Anderson, Darren1240000
12 Rania, Prashant1040020
13 de Kretser, Shane630000
14 D'Silva, Dirk1227020
15 Subhedar, Anurag920000
16 Alwis, Harendra A820000
17 Nagendran, Haran220000
18 de Kretser, Michael1416710
19 Roach, Sean110000
20 Abrahams, Jody110000
21 D'Silva, Aaron910010
22 Xavier, Jaden110000
23 Barthelot, Marcus310000
24 Lewis, Leon710000
25 D'Silva, Dallas D1210000
26 Wijeyaratne, Peter1310000
27 Forthun, Max410000
28 Gerryn, Mark210000
29 Amaradiwakara, Chamila600000
30 Lawton, Alfred100000
31 Fernando, Hish100000
32 de Kretser, Crosbie600000
33 Ahmed, Shaheer600000
34 Eshuis, Jonathan200000
35 Coleman, Harry100000
36 Stewart, Nathan100000
37 Mawson, Nicholas100000
38 Barthelot, Keith100000
39 Siva, Ardi300000
40 Kasapis, Nicko700000
41 Rizvi, Shaahid100000
42 Woods, Ben200000
43 Mills, Ben100000
44 Walley, Arianna300000
45 Cook, Nick200000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 45

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.