Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 38
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Lewis, Leon16100000
2 Valence, Nick1690000
3 Anderson, Darren1270020
4 Goodwin, Nathan1370000
5 Doedens, Lachlan1250000
6 Donkin, Michael1750000
7 Eshuis, Cameron1340010
8 Kolecsanyi, David1240011
9 Valadon, Josh1144220
10 de Kretser, Shane830001
11 Chamberlain, Simon730010
12 Valence, Chris1531010
13 Abrahams, Jody1332000
14 Schout, David J1220001
15 Hapu, Niroshan820011
16 Tsakis, Joshua1120000
17 Barthelot, Marcus1320000
18 Guilder, Russell1621020
19 Seow, Preston623000
20 Deidun, Christopher1425000
21 McEvoy, Kris210000
22 Nugent, Michael110000
23 Vandenberg, Luke210000
24 Merbach, Andrew14113100
25 Dunuwille, Neranje1210001
26 Barthelot, Nicolas1310000
27 de Kretser, Ryan502010
28 Chamberlain, Josh300000
29 McEvoy, Paul100000
30 Dirisan, Joshua100000
31 de Kretser, Jan200000
32 Ganegoda, Preshith1505022
33 Lewis, Aaron100000
34 neighbours, james800001
35 de Kretser, Michael15011401
36 Clarke, Robert300000
37 Eshuis, Jonathan300000
38 Bristow, James100000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 38
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.