Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 38
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Lewis, Leon16100000
2 Valence, Nick1690000
3 Anderson, Darren1270020
4 Goodwin, Nathan1370000
5 Doedens, Lachlan1250000
6 Donkin, Michael1750000
7 Kolecsanyi, David1240011
8 Eshuis, Cameron1340010
9 Valadon, Josh1144220
10 Abrahams, Jody1332000
11 de Kretser, Shane830001
12 Chamberlain, Simon730010
13 Valence, Chris1531010
14 Barthelot, Marcus1320000
15 Guilder, Russell1621020
16 Tsakis, Joshua1120000
17 Schout, David J1220001
18 Hapu, Niroshan820011
19 Seow, Preston623000
20 Deidun, Christopher1425000
21 Barthelot, Nicolas1310000
22 Vandenberg, Luke210000
23 Merbach, Andrew14113100
24 Dunuwille, Neranje1210001
25 McEvoy, Kris210000
26 Nugent, Michael110000
27 McEvoy, Paul100000
28 Chamberlain, Josh300000
29 Eshuis, Jonathan300000
30 Bristow, James100000
31 de Kretser, Ryan502010
32 de Kretser, Jan200000
33 Ganegoda, Preshith1505022
34 Lewis, Aaron100000
35 neighbours, james800001
36 Dirisan, Joshua100000
37 de Kretser, Michael15011401
38 Clarke, Robert300000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 38

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.